banner
Boys SOCCER RANKINGS
DIVISION I
WEEK 1
Week of October 7, 2019
  • Troy Athens (5-0-1)
  • Novi Catholic Central (6-0-1)
  • Rockford (5-1-0)
  • Novi (4-0-1)
  • Okemos (4-1-0)
  • Midland Dow (6-1-0)
  • Brighton (4-0-0)
  • U of D Jesuit (3-1-5)
  • Ann Arbor Skyline (4-2-1)
  • Troy (5-1-0)
  • Portage Central (1-0-3)
  • Chippewa Valley (5-0-0)
  • Berkley (6-2-1)
  • Grosse Pointe South (4-0-1)
  • Grand Haven (4-1-0)
  • Troy Athens (8-0-1)
  • Novi Catholic Central (7-0-2)
  • Okemos (6-1-0)
  • Novi (5-0-2)
  • Midland Dow (8-1-0)
  • Rockford (5-1-1)
  • Brighton (5-2-0)
  • Hudsonville (5-2-0)
  • West Bloomfield (6-1-0)
  • Berkley (9-2-1)
  • Troy (6-2-0)
  • U of D Jesuit (4-2-6)
  • Portage Central (4-2-3)
  • Livonia Stevenson (7-0-0)
  • Ann Arbor Skyline (5-2-3)
  • Troy Athens (10-0-1)
  • Okemos (8-1-2)
  • Novi Catholic Central (7-0-3)
  • Novi (8-0-2)
  • Midland Dow (10-1-0)
  • Rockford (8-1-1)
  • Brighton (6-2-1)
  • Ann Arbor Skyline (8-2-3)
  • Livonia Stevenson (8-0-0)
  • Berkley (10-3-1)
  • Bloomfield (3-1-4)
  • Caledonia (4-1-5)
  • University of Detroit Jesuit (6-3-6)
  • Birmingham Seaholm (4-1-1)
  • Grosse Pointe South (6-1-2)
  • Troy Athens (11-0-1)
  • Okemos (11-1-0)
  • Novi Catholic Central (9-0-3)
  • Novi (10-0-2)
  • Brighton (5-3-1)
  • Midland Dow (12-1-0)
  • Ann Arbor Skyline (9-2-4)
  • Berkley (11-3-2)
  • Livonia Stevenson (9-0-2)
  • Caledonia (5-1-5)
  • Bloomfield (5-2-4)
  • University of Detroit Jesuit (7-3-6)
  • Rockford (8-3-1)
  • Holt (9-1-2)
  • Anchor Bay (9-0-1)
  • Troy Athens (14-0-1)
  • Okemos (12-1-0)
  • Novi (11-1-2)
  • Midland Dow (15-1-0)
  • Brighton (10-4-1)
  • Ann Arbor Skyline (11-3-4)
  • Novi Catholic Central (10-1-4)
  • Berkley (12-3-3)
  • Livonia Stevenson (11-0-3)
  • Bloomfield (7-2-4)
  • Rockford (10-3-1)
  • Caledonia (6-2-5)
  • Anchor Bay (11-0-1)
  • Saline (10-2-4)
  • University of Detroit Jesuit (9-4-6)
  • Okemos (14-1-0)
  • Troy Athens (16-1-1)
  • Novi (13-1-2)
  • Ann Arbor Skyline (13-3-4)
  • Rockford (12-3-1)
  • Brighton (12-4-1)
  • Novi Catholic Central (5-9-4)
  • Berkley (13-3-4)
  • Troy (12-4-1)
  • Rochester (13-5-0)
  • Caledonia (7-3-6)
  • Anchor Bay (13-0-2)
  • Saline (12-2-5)
  • Livonia Stevenson (13-1-3)
  • Holt (12-2-3)
BROUGHT TO YOU BY:
Boys SOCCER RANKINGS
DIVISION II
WEEK 1
Week of October 7, 2019
  • Mattawan ()
  • Richland Gull Lake ()
  • GR Forest Hills Northern ()
  • DeWitt ()
  • East Lansing ()
  • St. Joseph ()
  • Gaylord ()
  • Byron Center ()
  • Spring Lake ()
  • Cranbrook Kingswood ()
  • Detroit Country Day ()
  • Marshall ()
  • Alpena ()
  • Wyoming ()
  • Coldwater ()
  • Richland Gull Lake (8-0-0)
  • East Lansing (6-1-0)
  • GR Forest Hills Northern (7-0-1)
  • Mattawan (7-2-1)
  • St Joseph (8-2-0)
  • Detroit Country Day (10-3-0)
  • DeWitt (7-1-2)
  • Byron Center (6-2-1)
  • Spring Lake (7-1-1)
  • Cranbrook Kingswood (4-0-1)
  • Marshall (7-1-1)
  • Gaylord (9-1-1)
  • Alpena (6-0-1)
  • Grand Rapids Christian (4-2-1)
  • Coldwater (4-3-0)
  • Richland Gull Lake (10-0-0)
  • East Lansing (9-1-1)
  • GR Forest Hills Northern (9-0-1)
  • Mattawan (8-2-2)
  • St. Joseph (10-2-0)
  • Detroit Country Day (11-3-1)
  • DeWitt (8-2-3)
  • Byron Center (8-2-1)
  • Cranbrook Kingswood (6-0-1)
  • Spring Lake (9-2-1)
  • Marshall (9-1-2)
  • Grand Rapids Christian (6-2-1)
  • Gaylord (10-2-1)
  • Alpena (8-1-1)
  • Coldwater (6-4-0)
  • Richland Gull Lake (11-0-1)
  • GR Forest Hills Northern (11-0-1)
  • Mattawan (10-2-3)
  • St. Joseph (12-2-0)
  • East Lansing (10-2-1)
  • Cranbrook Kingswood (8-0-2)
  • Byron Center (9-2-2)
  • Detroit Country Day (11-3-3)
  • DeWitt (9-2-4)
  • Marshall (12-1-2)
  • Grand Rapids Christian (8-2-1)
  • Spring Lake (11-2-1)
  • Linden (11-2-1)
  • Parma Western (9-2-0)
  • Gaylord (12-2-1)
  • Richland Gull Lake (13-0-1)
  • GR Forest Hills Northern (13-0-1)
  • Mattawan (11-2-3)
  • DeWitt (9-2-4)
  • Marshall (14-1-2)
  • Cranbrook Kingswood (8-0-4)
  • Byron Center (10-3-2)
  • East Lansing (11-3-1)
  • Detroit Country Day (12-4-3)
  • St. Joseph (12-3-1)
  • Linden (14-2-1)
  • Parma Western (12-2-0)
  • Spring Lake (13-2-1)
  • Grand Rapids Christian (9-3-2)
  • Gaylord (14-3-1)
  • Richland Gull Lake (15-0-1)
  • GR Forest Hills Northern (15-0-1)
  • Marshall (16-1-2)
  • Mattawan (13-3-3)
  • Byron Center (12-3-2)
  • East Lansing (12-3-1)
  • St. Joseph (14-4-1)
  • Cranbrook Kingswood (8-1-4)
  • Detroit Country Day (14-4-3)
  • DeWitt (11-3-4)
  • Linden (16-2-1)
  • Parma Western (13-3-0)
  • Spring Lake (14-2-1)
  • Grand Rapids Christian (11-4-2)
  • Gaylord (15-3-2)
BROUGHT TO YOU BY:
Boys SOCCER RANKINGS
DIVISION III
WEEK 1
Week of October 7, 2019
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian ()
  • Grosse Ile ()
  • Holland Christian ()
  • Lansing Catholic ()
  • Macomb Lutheran North ()
  • Wyoming Lee ()
  • Williamston ()
  • Monroe St. Mary Catholic ()
  • GR South Christian ()
  • Flint Powers ()
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard ()
  • Elk Rapids ()
  • Dowagiac ()
  • Gladwin ()
  • Hemlock ()
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian ()
  • Holland Christian ()
  • Lansing Catholic ()
  • Wyoming Lee ()
  • GR South Christian ()
  • Grosse Ile ()
  • Williamston ()
  • Macomb Lutheran ()
  • Flint Powers ()
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard ()
  • Monroe St. Mary Catholic ()
  • Elk Rapids ()
  • Gladwin ()
  • Dowagiac ()
  • Hemlock ()
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian (8-0-2)
  • Holland Christian (7-0-1)
  • Lansing Catholic (6-0-2)
  • Wyoming Lee (11-1-0)
  • GR South Christian (9-2-2)
  • Grosse Ile (9-2-1)
  • Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (7-2-1)
  • Williamston (8-2-2)
  • Macomb Lutheran (8-1-1)
  • Monroe St. Mary (12-2-0)
  • Hanover Horton (7-1-0)
  • Gladwin (12-0-1)
  • Hemlock (6-2-1)
  • Dowagiac (12-2-0)
  • Elk Rapids (8-2-2)
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian ()
  • Holland Christian ()
  • Lansing Catholic ()
  • Wyoming Lee ()
  • GR South Christian ()
  • Grosse Ile ()
  • Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard ()
  • Williamston ()
  • Macomb Lutheran ()
  • Monroe St. Mary ()
  • Hanover Horton ()
  • Gladwin ()
  • Hemlock ()
  • Leslie ()
  • Elk Rapids ()
  • Holland Christian (12-0-1)
  • Unity Christian (9-0-5)
  • Wyoming Lee (13-1-0)
  • GR South Christian (12-3-2)
  • Grosse Ile (14-2-1)
  • Lansing Catholic (9-0-2)
  • Williamston (11-3-2)
  • Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (11-3-1)
  • Hanover Horton (11-2-1)
  • Leslie (11-2-4)
  • Boyne City (8-2-5)
  • Elk Rapids (11-3-2)
  • Fennville (13-1-0)
  • Monroe St. Mary Catholic (16-3-0)
  • Hemlock (9-3-2)
  • Holland Christian (14-0-2)
  • Unity Christian (11-0-6)
  • Grosse Ile (17-2-1)
  • GR South Christian (14-4-2)
  • Williamston (11-4-2)
  • Wyoming Lee (17-1-0)
  • Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (11-4-1)
  • Macomb Lutheran North (10-3-1)
  • Hanover Horton (14-3-1)
  • Leslie (14-3-5)
  • Lansing Catholic (9-2-2)
  • Fennville (16-1-0)
  • Imlay City (10-3-3)
  • Boyne City (11-3-5)
  • Elk Rapids (15-3-2)
BROUGHT TO YOU BY:
Boys SOCCER RANKINGS
DIVISION IV
WEEK 1
Week of October 7, 2019
  • Western Michigan Christian ()
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett ()
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central ()
  • Royal Oak Shrine ()
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian ()
  • Leland ()
  • GR Calvin Christian ()
  • Dansville ()
  • North Muskegon ()
  • Buckley ()
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills ()
  • Hillsdale Academy ()
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper ()
  • Burton Genesee Christian ()
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard ()
  • Western Michigan Christian ()
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett ()
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian ()
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central ()
  • Dansville ()
  • Grandville Calvin Christian ()
  • Royal Oak Shrine ()
  • Leland ()
  • North Muskegon ()
  • Hillsdale Academy ()
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills ()
  • Burton Genesee Christian ()
  • Lutheran Westland ()
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper ()
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard ()
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett ()
  • Western Michigan Christian ()
  • Grandville Calvin Christian ()
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep ()
  • Dansville ()
  • North Muskegon ()
  • Leland ()
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian ()
  • Royal Oak Shrine ()
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper ()
  • Hillsdale Academy ()
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard ()
  • Burton Genesee Christian ()
  • Lutheran Westland ()
  • Midland Calvary Baptist ()
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett ()
  • Grandville Calvin Christian ()
  • Western Michigan Christian ()
  • North Muskegon ()
  • Leland ()
  • Dansville ()
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep ()
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian ()
  • Hillsdale Academy ()
  • Royal Oak Shrine ()
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper ()
  • Burton Genesee Christian ()
  • Midland Calvary Baptist ()
  • Lutheran Westland ()
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard ()
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett ()
  • Grandville Calvin Christian ()
  • North Muskegon ()
  • Western Michigan Christian ()
  • Leland ()
  • Dansville ()
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep ()
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian ()
  • Hillsdale Academy ()
  • Royal Oak Shrine ()
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper ()
  • Burton Genesee Christian ()
  • Midland Calvary Baptist ()
  • Lutheran Westland ()
  • Wyoming Potters House Christian ()
  • Grandville Calvin Christian ()
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett ()
  • North Muskegon ()
  • Western Michigan Christian ()
  • Dansville ()
  • Leland ()
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep ()
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian ()
  • Hillsdale Academy ()
  • Royal Oak Shrine ()
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper ()
  • Burton Genesee Christian ()
  • Wyoming Potters House Christian ()
  • Hartford ()
  • Midland Calvary Baptist ()
BROUGHT TO YOU BY:
Boys SOCCER RANKINGS
SUPER SIX
WEEK 1
Week of October 7, 2019
SCHOLARSHIP SPONSORS